Your portal to Puerto Rico Genealogy!

     
 

Puerto Rico
1910 U.S. Federal Population Census
Microfilm Description and Transcriptions

     

Select a Town. . .

Adjuntas
Aguada
Aguadilla
Aguas Buenas
Aibonito
Añasco
Arecibo
Arroyo
Barceloneta
Barranquitas
Barros
Bayamón
Cabo Rojo
Caguas
Camuy
Canóvanas
Carolina
Cataño
Cayey
Ceiba
Ciales
Cidra
Coamo
Comerío
Corozal
Culebra
Dorado

Fajardo
Florida
Guánica
Guayama
Guayanilla
Guaynabo
Gurabo
Hatillo
Hormigueros
Humacao
Isabela
Jayuya
Juana Díaz

Juncos
Lajas
Lares

Las Marías
Las Piedras
Loíza
Luquillo
Manatí
Maricao
Maunabo
Mayagüez
Moca
Morovis

Naguabo
Naranjito
Orocovis
Patillas

Peñuelas
Ponce
Quebradillas
Rincón
Río Grande
Río Piedras
Sabana Grande
Salinas
San Germán
San Juan
San Lorenzo
San Sebastián

Santa Isabel
Toa Alta
Toa Baja
Trujillo Alto
Utuado
Vega Alta
Vega Baja
Vieques
Villalba
Yabucoa
Yauco

 

Adjuntas

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1756 Pueblo
Guayabo Dulce
Portillo
Yahuecas
Yahuecas
Guayo
Limaní
Pellejas
Pellejas
Tanamá
Capaéz
Juan Gonzalez
Vegas Abajo
Vegas Arriba
Portugués
Saltillo
Saltillo
Garzas
Garzas
Guilarte
Yayales
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
1A - 29A
1A - 18B
1A - 22A
1A - 16A
1A - 17A
1A - 13B
1A - 21A
1A - 14A
1A - 12B
1A - 13A
1A - 25B
1A - 17A
1A - 14B
1A - 18A
1A - 11A
1A - 25A
1A - 13B
1A - 10B
1A - 15A
1A - 15A
1A - 13A
Juan Perez Colon
Juan Garcia Berenguer
Jose M. Schwartz Kojoff?
Enrique Bosch Gelpi
Armando Gonzalez Farinacci
Miguel Moll Ferrer
Pedro Castro Arias
Miguel Zampayo de Guzman
Jose Delgado Laboy
Pedro P. Medina
Manuel Garrastegui
Jose Aparicio Rivera
Francisco Moll Ferrer
Jose Jimenez Renaud
Juan J. Rodriguez
Manuel Malaret
Pedro E. Segarra
Regino Nieves Lopez
Julio Gonzalez Ferrer
Arturo Aparicio Rivera
Martin Aparicio Torres
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Aguada

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1756 Rosario
California
Guaniquilla
Guanabanas
Mamey
Asomante
Mal Paso
Marías
Naranjo
Atalaya
Cerro Gordo
Lagunas
Piedras Blancas
Jagüey
Cruces
Guayabo
Río Grande
Carrizal
Espinal
391
391
391
392
392
393
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
400
401
1044
402
402
 1A - 10A
10B - 19A
19B - 26A
  1A -   6B
  7A - 19A
  1A -   6B
  7A - 18B
  1A - 18A
  1A - 21A
  1A - 12B
  1A - 20A
  1A - 16B
  1A - 19A
  1A - 14A
14B - 24B
  1A - 16B
  1A -   8B
  1A - 12A
12B - 23A
Eladio Sanchez
Eladio Sanchez
Eladio Sanchez
Enrique Mendez Cardona
Enrique Mendez Cardona
Alfredo Archilla
Alfredo Archilla
Benito Sola
Nicasio Acevedo
Manuel Lopez Roman
Mario Luyando G.
Nepomo Perez Mendez
Jose R. Badillo
Luis Vadi Santoni
Luis Vadi Santoni
Felix Jimenez Bermudez
Manuel Lopez Roman
Francisco Gonzalez Ferraris
Francisco Gonzalez Ferraris
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Aguadilla

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1757 Tamarindo
Santa Bárbara
Iglesia
Higuey
Nuevo
Borinquen
Borinquen
Maleza Alta
Maleza Baja
Aguacate
Arenales
Montaña
Guerrero
Ceiba Alta
Ceiba Baja
Caimital Alto
Corrales
Caimital Bajo
Palmar
Victoria
Camaseyes
Camaseyes
317
318
319
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
325
326
327
328
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
1A - 23B
1A - 29A
2A - 19B
20A - 42A
1A - 32B
1A - 24A
1A - 7B
1A - 22B
1A - 23B
1A - 9B
10A - 26A
1A - 16A
1A - 14A
1A - 8B
9A - 22B
1A - 21A
1A - 13A
1A - 47B
1A - 17B
1A - 19A
1A - 17A
1A - 26A
Miguel A. Franco Soto
Hersilia La Bastida de Cruz
Jose de la Cruz Rivera
Jose de la Cruz Rivera
Arturo Schu..e
Ernesto Acevedo Gonzalez
Eugenio Campillo
Joaquin Moreno
Jose Yumet Mendez
Alfredo Font
Alfredo Font
Ramon Varela
Juan Alers
Agustin Tacoronte
Agustin Tacoronte
Jose R. Colmenero
Juan N. Alvarez Olmedo
Aureo A. Sanchez
Jose Castro Medrano
Santiago Acevedo Alvarez
Jesus Echevarria Acevedo
Ricardo Vina Conejero
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cárcel de Distrito Higuey   319
Hospital Municipal Tamarindo

317

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Aguas Buenas

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1756 Pueblo
Jagueyes
Bairoa
Caguitas
Sumidero
Mulas
Bayamóncito
Juan Asencio
Sonadora
Mulitas
940
941
942
943
944
945
946
947
948
949
1A - 24A
1A - 17A
1A - 12B
1A - 19B
1A - 22B
1A - 13A
1A - 15A
1A - 20B
1A - 12A
1A - 16B
Ramon de las Barcenas
Rodrigo Diaz Alvarado
Acisclo Lizardi Colon
Roman C. Diaz
Placido Muñoz
Belnan? C. Boscana
Enrique Lizardi
Francisco Caballero
Valentin Fernandez
Jose Fernandez Borras
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Aibonito

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1757 Pueblo Norte
Pueblo Sud
Llanos
Caonillas
Robles
Plata
Plata
Algarrobo
Cuyón
Pasto
Asomante
727
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
1A - 20A
20B - 44A
1A - 20A
1A - 14A
1A - 24A
1A - 25A
1A - 22B
1A - 14B
1A - 22B
1A - 16B
1A - 22A
Sabina Martinez
Sabina Martinez
Pedro Torres Colon
Gustavo Moscoso
Jose P. Martinez
Juan Pont Zayas
Jose Cancio
Ramiro Y. Rivera
Ramon Praxedes Bonilla
Felipe Rivera
Miguel Gomez
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cárcel de Distrito
Hospital Municipal
Pueblo Sud
Pueblo Sud
  727
  727
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Añasco

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1758 Pueblo-1er Cuartel
Pueblo-3er Cuartel
Pueblo-2do Cuartel
Pueblo-4to Cuartel
Playa
Añasco Abajo
Añasco Arriba
Hatillo
Caguabo
Quebrada Larga
Marías
Caracol
Piñales
Corcobado
Humetas
Río Arriba
Cerro Gordo
Daguey
Carreras
Espino
Cercado
Cidra
Orejas
Casey Arriba
Río Cañas
Casey Abajo
412
412
413
413
414
414
415
415
416
416
417
417
418
419
419
420
420
421
421
421
422
422
423
423
424
424
1A - 13A
13B - 32B
1A - 6A
6B -30B
1A - 13A
13B - 17B
1A - 16B
17A - 28B
1A - 15B
16A - 25B
1A - 10B
11A - 20B
1A - 22B
1A - 10A
10B - 18A
1A - 6B
7A - 22B
1A - 12B
13A - 26B
27A - 34A
1A - 11B
12A - 18A
1A - 9B
10A - 17A
1A - 8B
9A - 14A
Adela Gaztambide
Adela Gaztambide
Jacinto Valentin
Jacinto Valentin
Alfonso Figueroa Traverso
Alfonso Figueroa Traverso
Luis F. Brau
Luis F. Brau
Cesar M. Velez Dechauden
Cesar M. Velez Dechauden
Jose C. Diaz
Jose C. Diaz
Pedro Vidal Goico
Fidel Benitez Morales
Fidel Benitez Morales
Serafin Agostini Zapata
Serafin Agostini Zapata
Jose Otero Quiñones
Jose Otero Quiñones
Jose Otero Quiñones
Manuel A. Guzman
Manuel A. Guzman
Magin Montoya
Magin Montoya
Jose D. Chapel
Jose D. Chapel
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cárcel Municipal Pueblo-3er Cuartel   412
Hospital Municipal Añasco Arriba  

  415

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Arecibo

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1758 De la Cruz
Monserrate
Monserrate
Rosario
Monserrate
San Felipe


San Felipe
Islote
Islote
Cambalache
Garrochales
Factor
Santana
Santana
Hato Viejo

Hato Viejo
Hato Viejo
Carreras
184
185
1154
186
187
187
187
187
1055
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
195
196
197
209
1A - 37A
1A - 65B
1A - 15A
1A - 19A
1A - 6B
7A - 49B
50A - 50B
51A - 51A
1A - 10A
1A - 31A
1A - 28B
1A - 15A
1A - 27B
1A - 23B
1A - 20A
1A - 14B
1A - 7B
8A - 24A
1A - 20B
1A - 22B
1A - 14A
Adela Mattei
Maria Zeno Costa
Adela Mattei
Manuela Casalduc
Agapito Rivera Carrion
Pedro Betancourt
Juan Sifonte Ortiz
Pedro Betancourt
Antonio Cabañas Oliveras
Alejandro M. Salicrup Jr.
Pedro Quintana
Enrique Mendez Classen
Pedro Betancourt Betancourt
Fidel Ramon Gonzalez
Juan V. Boneta
Placido Acevedo
Ramon G. Garcia
Angel C. Iguina
Benito Costa Correa
Angel Luis Marin
Bernardino Gimenez
T624-1759 Sabana Hoyos
Sabana Hoyos
Sabana Hoyos
Arrozal
Arrozal
Miraflores
Miraflores
Río Arriba
Río Arriba
Arenalejos
Arenalejos
Domingo Ruiz
Dominguito
Esperanza
Esperanza
Esperanza
Tanamá
Hato Arriba
Hato Arriba
Hato Abajo
Hato Abajo
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
1A - 27B
1A - 25A
1A - 23A
1A - 8A
1A - 23A
1A - 24A
1A - 13B
1A - 24A
1A - 10A
1A - 14B
1A - 14B
1A - 23A
1A - 30B
1A - 18B
1A - 19A
1A - 20B
1A - 28A
1A - 27B
1A - 9A
1A - 37A
1A - 18A
Izaias Reyna Correa
Enrique Gonzalez Figueroa
Jose H. Correa
Antonio Morales
Eleuterio Cruz Fernandez
Luis Gandia
Juan Sifonte Ortiz
Alberto Laborda
Salvio Salicrup
Constantino Maldonado Rodriguez
Miguel Jeaunot
Tomas C. Sifonte Aponte
Simplicio Serrano
Antonio Cabañas Oliveras
Juan Quintana Mazorana
Ramiro Marquez Huertas
Manuel Collazo
Angel C. Iguina
Lino Zeno Costa
Aurelio Mendez
Gerardo Mendez Classen
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cárcel de Distrito Hato Abajo   219
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Arroyo

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1758 Este
Oeste
Guásima
Cuatro Calles
Guásima
Cuatro Calles
Ancones
Palma
Pitahaya
Yaurel (Este)
Yaurel (Oeste)
777
777
778
778
778
778
779
779
780
781
782
1A - 27B
28A - 43A
1A - 7A
7B - 27A
27B - 27B
28A - 29B
1A - 5B
6A - 15B
1A - 21B
1A - 13B
1A - 20B
Jose R. Robert
Jose R. Robert
Cayetano Arieta
Cayetano Arieta
Cayetano Arieta
Cayetano Arieta
Alejandro Lopez
Alejandro Lopez
Miguel Salinas
Juan Carlos Ramos
Luis Hugo Capo Capo
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Barceloneta

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1759 Barceloneta
Palmas Altas
Garrochales
Florida Afuera
Florida Afuera
Florida Afuera
Florida Adentro
Florida Adentro
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
1A - 31A
1A - 27A
1A - 36A
1A - 26B
1A - 46A
1A - 23B
1A - 24B
1A - 24A
Luis Yturrino Ysern
Jose Baez Infante Jr.
Eduardo Menendez
L. R. Hollock
Andres Melendez
Jose Piña
Gabriel J. Sicardo
Regino Rosario Martinez
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cuartel Policía Insular Barceloneta 144
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Barranquitas

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1757 Pueblo
Quebradillas
Quebrada Grande
Honduras
Helechal
Helechal
Palo Hincado
Palo Hincado
Cañabón
Barrancas
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
1A - 17A
1A - 39A
1A - 28A
1A - 27A
1A - 13A
1A - 12A
1A - 12B
1A - 19B
1A - 20B
1A - 30A
Joaquin de Rojas
Hotilio Rodriguez
Pedro Gonzalez Iglesias
Arturo Bou Bou
Antonio L. Colon
Rafael Ma. Diaz
Jose Norat Rodriguez
Ramon Vazquez Colon
Pio Colon
Manuel Figueroa Marrero
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Bayamón

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1760 Pueblo
Pueblo
Pueblo
Pájaros
Cataño
Cataño
Cataño
Cataño
Juan Sanchez
Pueblo Viejo
Santa Rosa
Guaynabo
Camarones
Guaraguao
Sonadora
Guaraguao Arriba
Guaraguao Abajo
Santa Olaya
Santa Olaya
Nuevo
Dajao
Buena Vista
Cerro Gordo
Minillas
Minillas
Pajaros
Hato Tejas
Hato Tejas
Palmas
31
32
33
54
34
35
36
1052
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
55
56
57
58
1A - 48A
1A - 30B
1A - 28B
1A - 70A
1A - 31A
1A - 32A
1A - 17B
1A - 18A
1A - 20A
1A - 16A
1A - 17A
1A - 12A
1A - 14B
1A - 14B
1A - 14A
1A - 13A
1A - 16A
1A - 19B
1A - 7B
1A - 22B
1A - 21B
1A - 25A
1A - 22B
1A - 15A
1A - 15A
1A - 12B
1A - 20B
1A - 19A
1A - 8B
Jose Oller Jr.
Carmen E. Gimenez
Angel Gustavo Villariny
Hipolito Davila
Juan Cordova Diaz
Joaquin Medin Alvarado
Joaquin Medin Alvarado
Juan Cordova Diaz
Felix J. Bulls
Felipe Cajias Jr.
Luis Vall-llobera
Ramon P. Murga
Enrique F. Pesquera
Juan Lozada Gil
Mariano Alfaro
Manuel Loubriel Cabrera
Luis Ramirez Mattei
Fernando J. Alvarez
A. ?. Fernandez
Jose V. Hernandez
Carlos Valldejuly
Fernando Morales Morales
Francisco Martinez Gomez
Jaime J. Prieto
Enrique Costoso
Eduardo Oller
Vicente Nieves
Jose de la Torre
Julio C. Otero
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Asilo de Mendigos Pueblo

33

Boys Christian Orphanage       Hato Tejas

56

Clínica San Rafael Pueblo

33

Girls Christian Orphanage Hato Tejas

56

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Cabo Rojo

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1761 Pueblo Norte
Pueblo Sur
Guanajibo
Bajura
Bajura
Monte Grande
Monte Grande
Llanos Tunas
Llanos Tunas
Llanos Tunas
Llanos Costas
Boquerón
Pedernales
Pedernales
Miradero
Miradero
479
480
481
482
483
484
485
486
487
488
489
490
491
492
493
494
1A - 45A
1A - 33B
1A - 29B
1A - 15A
1A - 13B
1A - 20A
1A - 26A
1A - 24A
1A - 21A
1A - 19B
1A - 25B
1A - 40A
1A - 22B
1A - 25B
1A - 26B
1A - 16B
Margarita Montalvo
Antonio Acaron Correa
Agapito Jones
Juan Marquez
Juan R. Crespo
Abigail Crespo
Jose R. Reyes Negron
Ramon Guanill?
Jose Fernandez
Juan Colberg Cabreras
Luis J. Brau
Andres Gabriel Colberg
Juan A. Buls
Quintin Santana Martinez
Wenceslao Font
Salvador Agrait
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Asilo Betances Pueblo Sur

480

Asilo de Ancianos Pueblo Norte

479

Cárcel Municipal Pueblo Sur

480

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Caguas

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1761 Norte
Este
Oeste
Pueblo
Río Cañas
Río Cañas
San Antonio
* Bairoa
* Bairoa
Tomas de Castro
Tomas de Castro
Turabo
Turabo
918
919
920
921
922
923
924
925
926
927
928
929
930
1A - 37B
1A - 54A
1A - 44A
1A - 75A
1A - 7A
1A - 20B
1A - 15B
1A - 23B
1A - 38A
1A - 20B
1A - 20B
1A - 23A
1A - 21B
Benilde Caballero
Monserrate M. vd Collazo
Santiago Gimenez
Luis Soto Garcia
Pedro Bayonet Diaz
Martin Delgado Pont?
Hermogenes Alvarez
Lorenzo Bonilla Flores
Rafael Rodriguez Martinez
Manuel S. Soto
Jaime Vila Santana
Felix C. Mas
Benito Aponte
T624-1762 Borinquén
Borinquén
San Salvador
San Salvador
Beatriz
Cañaboncito
Cañaboncito
Cañabón
Cañabón
931
932
933
934
935
936
937
938
939
1A - 16B
1A - 28B
1A - 17A
1A - 16B
1A - 21A
1A - 16B
1A - 15A
1A - 11B
1A - 17B
Asisclo Gimenez Gimenez
Gumersindo Quiñones Lison
Rosendo Garced
Francisco Martinez Macias
Ramon C. Batista
Prisco A. Jimenez Garcia
Jose Torres Naranjo
Gervasio Garcia Diaz
Lizardo Lizardi
* Bairoa was previously known as Cagüitas.
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Cárcel Municipal
Cuartel Policía Insular
Hospital Municipal
Norte
Norte
Norte

918
918
919

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Camuy

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1762 Pueblo
Camuy Arriba
Puente
Zanja
Abra Honda
Abra Honda
Quebrada
Cibao
Santiago
Puertos
Piedra Gorda
Ciénaga
Membrillo
Yeguada
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
1A - 32B
1A - 16B
1A - 12A
1A - 19A
1A - 15B
1A - 14B
1A - 18B
1A - 15A
1A - 13B
1A - 10A
1A - 19A
1A - 19B
1A - 15B
1A - 17A
Concepcion Castillo
Francisco J. Arteaga
Julio A. de Echeandia
Alfredo Vila Mayor
E. Teodoro Martinez Lopez
Cosme Roman Rios
Genaro Castro Leon
Juan Sifonte Ortiz
Arturo F. Lopez
Ramon Garcia
Jose Bonifacio Perez
Trimo? F. Roman Alamo
Baldomero Iriarte
Pastor del Valle
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Canóvanas

This town was part of Loíza in 1910

Click here and we will take you there.

 

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Carolina

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1762 Pueblo
Sabana Abajo
San Antón
Hoyo Mulas
Martin Gonzalez
Trujillo Bajo
Cacao
Santa Cruz
Canovanillas
Canovanillas
Carruzos
Cedros
Barrazas
Barrazas
974
975
976
977
978
979
980
981
982
983
984
985
986
987
1A - 66A
1A - 28A
1A - 15A
1A - 33B
1A - 17A
1A - 15B
1A - 31B
1A - 35A
1A - 19A
1A - 17A
1A - 16A
1A - 11A
1A - 19B
1A - 16A
Gregorio Hernandez
Justino Carrion
Francisco Mascaro
Miguel Hernandez Castro
Aug. De Chabert Jr.
Carlos Atiles
Felipe Reyes Perez
Justo de Casablanca
Jose D.? Fuentes
Jose Cortes Reyes
Gregorio Mattos
Gustavo Jimenez Sicardo
Eulogio Gonzalez
Ignacio Hernandez
   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Cataño

This town was part of Bayamón in 1910

Click here and we will take you there.

 

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Cayey

Roll Ward E.D. Sheet No. Enumerador
T624-1763 Pueblo Norte
Pueblo Sur
Rincón
Culebras Alto
Beatriz
Vega
Guavate
Farallón
Cedro
Culebras Bajo
Montellano
Jájome Alto
Quebrada Arriba
Jájome Bajo
Cercadillo
Lapa
Sumido
Matón Arriba
Pasto Viejo
Pedro Avila
Matón Abajo
Piedras
Toita
893
894
895
896
896
897
897
898
898
899
899
900
901
901
902
903
903
904
905
905
906
907
907
1A - 52A
1A - 39B
1A - 19A
1A - 4A
5A - 12B
1A - 10B
11A - 19B
1A - 8B
9A - 14A
1A - 6A
7A - 30A
1A - 25A
1A - 9A
10A - 23A
1A - 14B
1A - 5B
6A - 13A
1A - 17A
1A - 9B
10A - 20A
1A - 18A
19A - 25A
1A - 40B
Federico Benet Colon
Agustin Fernandez
Ceferino Vazquez Diaz
Julio Cebollero Morales
Julio Cebollero Morales
Nicanor Collazo
Nicanor Collazo
Cesar Maria Ortiz
Cesar Maria Ortiz
Arturo Aponte Andino
Arturo Aponte Andino
Felix Santiago
Juan Vazquez Vazquez
Juan Vazquez Vazquez
Jose Roman Vazquez
Enrique Capo
Enrique Capo
Pedro Vidal Colon
Agustin Lopez Benet
Agustin Lopez Benet
Juan R. Langier
Juan R. Langier
Fidel Lopez de Victoria
Institution(s)----------------- Ward       E.D.
Policía Insular
Reserva Militar (Henry Barracks)  
Pueblo Norte
Montellano

893
899

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

Ceiba

This town was part of Fajardo in 1910

Click here and we will take you there.

 

   Return to . . .  

  Census Index     |     Top of Page    

 
Back to:  Census Resources

Last Update January 3, 2013
Copyright © 1999-2014 Searching For Our Roots
All rights reserved.